Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Type Fiber Type Fiber Connector Operating Wavelength Availability Price
singlemode 1x4 fiber coupler
$181.28
In Stock
1x4 Broadband Coupler Singlemode Bare Fiber 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
singlemode 1x4 fiber coupler
$328.57
In Stock
1x4 Broadband Coupler Singlemode FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
singlemode 1x4 fiber coupler
$324.45
In Stock
1x4 Broadband Coupler Singlemode FC/UPC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$383.16
In Stock
1x8 Broadband Coupler Singlemode Bare Fiber 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$698.34
In Stock
1x8 Broadband Coupler Singlemode FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
fiber optic couplers. 3 coupler types shown
$360.50
In Stock
1x16 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
fiber optic couplers. 3 coupler types shown
$843.57
In Stock
1x16 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
fiber optic couplers. 3 coupler types shown
$771
In Stock
1x16 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock
$167.89
In Stock
1x8 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$451.14
In Stock
1x8 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
$401.70
In Stock
1x8 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock
singlemode 1x4 fiber coupler
$122.57
In Stock
1x4 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode Bare Fiber 1310 nm
In Stock
singlemode 1x4 fiber coupler
$250.29
In Stock
1x4 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode FC/UPC 1310 nm
In Stock
singlemode 1x4 fiber coupler
$128.75
In Stock
1x4 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
singlemode 1x4 fiber coupler
$272.95
In Stock
1x4 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
singlemode 1x4 fiber coupler
$250.29
In Stock
1x4 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock
$241.02
In Stock
1x8 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$490.28
In Stock
1x8 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
$470.71
In Stock
1x8 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock

Features