Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Type Fiber Type Coupling Ratio Fiber Connector Operating Wavelength Availability Price
1x2 and 2x2 singlemode fiber couplers
Configurable 1x2 Coupler Singlemode
$61
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$152
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$153
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/UPC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$58
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$160
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$146
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$74
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$206
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$74
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$206
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$179
2 Weeks
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 1310/1550 nm
2 Weeks
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1310 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1310 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1310 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$43
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$130
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1550 nm
$130
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1310 nm
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1310 nm
In Stock
$43
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
$162
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$153
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$126
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock
$116
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 1550 nm
$242
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 633 nm
In Stock
$346
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 633 nm
In Stock
$317
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 633 nm
In Stock
$242
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 780 nm
In Stock
$329
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 780 nm
In Stock
$317
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 780 nm
In Stock
$242
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 850 nm
In Stock
$329
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 850 nm
In Stock
$317
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 850 nm
In Stock