Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Type Operating Wavelength Coupling Ratio Fiber Connector Excess Loss, Typical Availability Price
$61
1x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 10%/90% Bare Fiber 0.08 dB
$152
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 10%/90% FC/APC 0.08 dB
In Stock
$153
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 10%/90% FC/UPC 0.08 dB
In Stock
$58
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.08 dB
In Stock
$160
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 50%/50% FC/APC 0.08 dB
In Stock
$146
1 Week
1x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 50%/50% FC/UPC 0.08 dB
1 Week
$74
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 10%/90% Bare Fiber 0.08 dB
In Stock
$206
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 10%/90% FC/APC 0.08 dB
In Stock
$74
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.08 dB
In Stock
$206
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 50%/50% FC/APC 0.08 dB
In Stock
$179
1 Week
2x2 Broadband Coupler 1310/1550 nm 50%/50% FC/UPC 0.08 dB
1 Week
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1310 nm 10%/90% Bare Fiber 0.1 dB
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1310 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.1 dB
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1310 nm 50%/50% FC/APC 0.1 dB
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1550 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.1 dB
In Stock
$130
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1550 nm 50%/50% FC/APC 0.1 dB
$130
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1550 nm 50%/50% FC/UPC 0.1 dB
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1310 nm 10%/90% Bare Fiber 0.1 dB
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1310 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.1 dB
In Stock
$43
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1550 nm 10%/90% Bare Fiber 0.1 dB
$162
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1550 nm 10%/90% FC/APC 0.1 dB
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler 1550 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.1 dB
In Stock
$126
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 1550 nm 10%/90% FC/APC 0.06 dB
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 1550 nm 10%/90% FC/UPC 0.06 dB
In Stock
$116
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 1550 nm 50%/50% FC/UPC 0.06 dB
$242
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 633 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.2 dB
In Stock
$346
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 633 nm 50%/50% FC/APC 0.2 dB
In Stock
$317
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 633 nm 50%/50% FC/UPC 0.2 dB
In Stock
$242
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 780 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.2 dB
In Stock
$329
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 780 nm 50%/50% FC/APC 0.2 dB
In Stock
$317
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 780 nm 50%/50% FC/UPC 0.2 dB
In Stock
$242
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 850 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.2 dB
In Stock
$329
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 850 nm 50%/50% FC/APC 0.2 dB
In Stock
$317
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 850 nm 50%/50% FC/UPC 0.2 dB
In Stock
$41
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 1550 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.06 dB
In Stock
$162
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 1550 nm 50%/50% FC/APC 0.06 dB
In Stock
$299
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 633 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.2 dB
In Stock
$351
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 633 nm 50%/50% FC/APC 0.2 dB
In Stock
$242
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 780 nm 50%/50% Bare Fiber 0.2 dB
In Stock
$361
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler 780 nm 50%/50% FC/APC 0.2 dB
In Stock