Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Type Fiber Type Coupling Ratio Fiber Connector Operating Wavelength Availability Price
1x2 and 2x2 singlemode fiber couplers
Configurable 1x2 Coupler Singlemode
$59
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$147
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$148
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/UPC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$56
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$155
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$141
In Stock
1x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$71
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$200
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/UPC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$71
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$200
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$173
In Stock
2x2 Broadband Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1310 nm
In Stock
$124
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/UPC 1310 nm
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1310 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1310 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$43
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$130
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
$130
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1310 nm
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1310 nm
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$162
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$153
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 1550 nm
In Stock
$234
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 633 nm
In Stock
$335
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 633 nm
In Stock
$307
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 633 nm
In Stock
$234
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 780 nm
In Stock
$319
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 780 nm
In Stock
$307
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 780 nm
In Stock
$234
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 850 nm
In Stock
$319
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 850 nm
In Stock
$307
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 850 nm
In Stock
$40
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 1550 nm
In Stock
$157
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1550 nm
$234
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 633 nm
In Stock
$340
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 633 nm
In Stock
$234
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 780 nm
In Stock
$350
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 780 nm
In Stock
$330
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 780 nm
In Stock
$229
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% Bare Fiber 850 nm
In Stock
$333
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 850 nm
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/UPC 850 nm
In Stock