Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Type Fiber Type Coupling Ratio Fiber Connector Operating Wavelength Availability Price
$420
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1310 nm
In Stock
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/PC 1310 nm
In Stock
$420
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1310 nm
In Stock
$322
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/PC 1310 nm
$503
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
$329
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/PC 1550 nm
In Stock
$503
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
$429
In Stock
1x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/PC 1550 nm
In Stock
$462
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$540
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$518
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/PC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1310 nm
In Stock
$360
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/PC 1310 nm
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1310 nm
In Stock
$360
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/PC 1310 nm
In Stock
$538
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
$360
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/PC 1550 nm
In Stock
$561
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1550 nm
In Stock
$360
In Stock
2x2 Single Wavelength Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/PC 1550 nm
In Stock
$534
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 10%/90% FC/PC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$534
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/APC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
In Stock
2x2 Wavelength Flattened Coupler Singlemode 50%/50% FC/PC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock
$502
In Stock
1x2 Wavelength Division Multiplier Singlemode FC/PC 1310/1550 nm
In Stock

Features