Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Availability Price
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBB-C, 1 m, FC
$119
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBB-C, 1 m, SMA
$111
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBB-C, 2 m, FC
$116
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBB-C, 3 m, FC
$119
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100nm, F-MBC-C, 1 m, FC
$113
Multi-mode Step Index Fiber Patch Cord, 500-1100 nm, F-MBC-C, 1 m, SMA
$108
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBC-C, 3 m, FC
$126
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBC-C, 5 m, SMA
$147
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBE, 1 m, FC
$135
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBE, 1 m, SMA
$128
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBE, 3 m, FC
$165
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBE, 3 m, SMA
$170
Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Step Index, 500-1100 nm, F-MBE, 5 m, SMA
$223
In Stock
In Stock
Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCB-T, 1 m, FC
$73
Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCB-T, 1 m, SMA
$119
Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCB-T, 3 m, FC
$185
Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCB-T, 3 m, SMA
$126
Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCC-T, 5 m, FC
$95
Multimode Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCC-T,, 1 m, FC
$119
In Stock
In Stock
Multimode Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCC-T, 1 m, SMA
$115
Multimode Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCC-T, 2 m, SMA
$123
Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCC-T, 3 m, SMA
$133
Multimode Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCC-T, 5 m, FC
$151
Multimode Patch Cord, Step Index, High Temperature, F-MCC-T, 5 m, SMA
$145
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-1100 nm, F-MFC, 1 m, FC
$140
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-1100 nm, F-MFC, 2 m, SMA
$184
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-1100 nm, F-MFC, 3 m, FC
$212
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-1100 nm, F-MFC, 3 m, SMA
$212
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-1100 nm, F-MFC, 5 m, SMA
$293
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MFD-C, 850/1300 nm, 1.0 m, FC to FC
$19.50
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MFD-C, 850/1300 nm, 1 m, ST Connectors
$20
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MFD-C, 850/1300 nm, 3 m, FC Connectors
$22
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MFD-C, 850/1300 nm, 3 m, ST Connectors
$21
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MFD-C, 850/1300 nm, 5.0 m, FC to FC
$82
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MLD-C, 850/1300 nm, 1 m, FC Connectors
$70
1 Week
1 Week
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MLD-C, 850/1300 nm, 1 m, SMA Connectors
$119
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MLD-C, 850/1300 nm, 2 m, FC Connectors
$93
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MLD-C, 850/1300 nm, 2 m, SMA Connectors
$118
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MLD-C, 850/1300 nm, 3 m, FC Connectors
$95
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, F-MLD-C, 850/1300 nm, 5 m, FC Connectors
$104
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-1100 nm, F-MSC-C, 1 m, FC
$111
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-1100 nm, F-MSC, 1 m, SMA
$137
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-1100 nm, F-MSC, 3 m, SMA
$143
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-1100 nm, F-MSC-C, 5 m, FC
$150
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-1100 nm, F-MSC, 5 m, SMA
$174
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, MSD-C, 850/1300 nm, 1 m, FC Connectors
$76
Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, MSD-C, 850/1300 nm, 3 m, FC Connectors
$92
Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, MSD-C, 850/1300 nm, 5 m, FC Connectors
$92
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-2100 nm, F-MTC, 1 m, FC
$128
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-2100 nm, F-MTC, 2 m, SMA
$163
1 Week
1 Week
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-2100 nm, F-MTC, 3 m, FC
$166
Fiber Patch Cord, High Power Density, 500-2100 nm, F-MTC-C, 3 m, SMA
$176

Features