Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Availability Price
Fiber-Optic Receiver, 630-1620 nm InGaAs Detector, 38 GHz, FC/PC Singlemode
$7,945
Fiber-Optic Receiver, 630-865 nm GaAS Detector, 22 GHz, FC/PC Singlemode
$7,566
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber-Optic Receiver, Multimode, 800-865 nm GaAS Detector, 22 GHz, FC/PC
$8,925
2 Weeks
2 Weeks

Specifications

Features