Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Availability Price
Fiber-Optic Receiver, 630-1620 nm InGaAs Detector, 38 GHz, FC/PC Singlemode
$8,183.35
5 Weeks
5 Weeks
Fiber-Optic Receiver, 630-865 nm GaAS Detector, 22 GHz, FC/PC Singlemode
$7,792.98
In Stock
In Stock
Fiber-Optic Receiver, Multimode, 800-865 nm GaAS Detector, 22 GHz, FC/PC
$9,192.75
3 Weeks
3 Weeks

Specifications

Features