Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Type Fiber Connector Fiber Type Typical Insertion Loss Availability Price
In Stock
Bare Fiber Adapter FC/PC Multi-mode 62.5/125 µm 0.5 dB
In Stock
$493
In Stock
Bare Fiber Adapter FC/PC Single-mode 9/125 µm 0.5 dB
In Stock
$503
In Stock
Bare Fiber Adapter FC/APC Single-mode 9/125 µm 0.5 dB
In Stock
$469
In Stock
Bare Fiber Adapter SC/PC Single-mode 9/125 µm 0.5 dB
In Stock
$469
In Stock
Bare Fiber Adapter SC/APC Single-mode 9/125 µm 0.5 dB
In Stock
$482
In Stock
Bare Fiber Adapter ST Single-mode 9/125 µm 0.5 dB
In Stock

Features