Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Availability Price
Photonic Crystal Fiber, Endlessly Singlemode, 10 µm Core, PM
$200
In Stock
In Stock
Patch Cord, Endlessly Singlemode PM Fiber, 10 µm Core, 2m, FC/APC
$878.59
Photonic Crystal Fiber, Endlessly Singlemode, 15 µm Core, PM
$304/meter
In Stock
In Stock
Photonic Crystal Fiber, Endlessly Singlemode, 5 µm Core, PM
$175
In Stock
In Stock
Patch Cord, Endlessly Singlemode PM Fiber, 5 µm Core, 1 m, FC/UPC
$946.57
In Stock
In Stock

Features