Compare Model Drawings, CAD & Specs Availability Price
Photonic Crystal Fiber, Endlessly Singlemode, 10 µm Core, PM
$275
In Stock
In Stock
Patch Cord, Endlessly Singlemode PM Fiber, 10 µm Core, 2m, FC/APC
$853
Photonic Crystal Fiber, Endlessly Singlemode, 15 µm Core, PM
$414/meter
In Stock
In Stock
Photonic Crystal Fiber, Endlessly Singlemode, 5 µm Core, PM
$222
In Stock
In Stock
Patch Cord, Endlessly Singlemode PM Fiber, 5 µm Core, 1 m, FC/UPC
$919
In Stock
In Stock

Features