Single Wavelength Fiber Coupler, 1 x 4, 1550 nm, FC/UPC

Model: F-CPL-S14150-FCUPC

Single Wavelength Fiber Coupler, 1 x 4, 1550 nm, FC/UPC

Model: F-CPL-S14150-FCUPC

Technical Specs

  • Type
    1x4 Single Wavelength Coupler
  • Fiber Type
    Singlemode
  • Fiber Connector
    FC/UPC
  • Operating Wavelength
    1550 nm
  • Maximum Insertion Loss
    6.7 dB
  • Operating Temperatature
    -40 to +85 °C
  • Option Code
    58
  • Package Type
    C
  • Operating Humidity
    90–95%
  • Uniformity
    0.7 dB  

Resources & Downloads

2D / 3D CAD Software
Drawings And Cad

Single Wavelength Fiber Coupler, 1 x 4, 1550 nm, FC/UPC

Model: F-CPL-S14150-FCUPC

   Compare
Add to List

Similar Products

Other Related Products

Compatible Products

Accessory Products